- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$301,000
$299,900
0.4%409 E Forest Drive, Payson, AZ 85541
Listed by Kimberly Anderson of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$342,100
$356,000
3.9%4195 N PRESIDIO Drive N, Florence, AZ 85132
Listed by Manny Caballero of Realty ONE Group

$361,000
$350,000
3.1%2132 N COLLEGE Court N, Chandler, AZ 85224
Listed by Manny Caballero of Realty ONE Group

$185,000
$175,000
5.7%95 N COOPER Road #77, Chandler, AZ 85225
Listed by Manny Caballero of Realty ONE Group

$259,900
$259,900
54502 W ADELE Road, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Listed by Manny Caballero of eXp Realty

$135,000
$135,000
10410 N CAVE CREEK Road #1074, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Listed by Manny Caballero of eXp Realty

$187,000
$180,000
3.9%15021 N 29TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053
Listed by Manny Caballero of eXp Realty

$12,000
$14,900
19.5%5224 - -- #617, Concho, AZ 85924
Listed by Adam Poston of Landmark Homes, L.L.C.

$490,000
$500,000
2.0%783 S LONGMORE Street, Chandler, AZ 85224
Listed by Patrick M Monahan of Citiea

$655,000
$675,000
3.0%1423 E CANARY Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Listed by Timothy Johns of Coldwell Banker Realty

$708,000
$715,000
1.0%950 S EDITH Drive, Chandler, AZ 85225
Listed by Chris Lewis of Realty ONE Group

$470,000
$479,000
1.9%1405 W MUSKET Way, Chandler, AZ 85286
Listed by Chengyan Xie of Bellagio Real Estate

$539,790
$564,990
4.5%10859 E TILLMAN Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

$557,190
$584,990
4.8%10865 E TIBURON Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

$320,000
$299,000
7.0%2402 E 5TH Street #1472, Tempe, AZ 85288
Listed by Chengyan Xie of Bellagio Real Estate

$675,000
$679,900
0.7%15828 N 10TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Listed by Michael Kent of RE/MAX Solutions

$1,200,000
$1,350,000
11.1%3817 E CIELO GRANDE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Kort M Linden of HomeSmart

$614,990
$619,990
0.8%6061 S OXLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

$430,000
$430,000
2518 E INDIAN WELLS Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by Anu Jain of Coldwell Banker Realty

$630,000
$669,900
6.0%2719 E SOURWOOD Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Listed by Jarod Britman of Coldwell Banker Realty

$791,500
$805,000
1.7%740 E GRAND CANYON Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by Ilene McKenna of Realty ONE Group

$755,000
$799,000
5.5%10226 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Al Valdini of Superlative Realty

$658,000
$689,000
4.5%117 E CANYON Way, Chandler, AZ 85249
Listed by Ping Wei of Bellagio Real Estate

$640,000
$675,000
5.2%9455 E HILLERY Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Jeremy Kraut-Ordover of HomeSmart

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417